School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Dooley Lee Middle School Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Rocky Hill Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hill Middle School
135th Street School Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Ronald E. McNair High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rooftop K-8
186th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
28th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt MS
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Junior High Rosedale Middle School
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Nation Rosemead High School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosemont EEC
66th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosewood Park School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
75th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Royal High School
7th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Royal Sunset High School
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Bridges Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rucker Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Limerick ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Russell Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Ruus Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Salvador Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acadian Elementary School East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School San Clemente High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Accel Middle College East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Addams East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Juan School
Addams High School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Lorenzo High School
Addison High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Middle School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Mateo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Pascual Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Division Edison Local Operations Center-South Sanchez ES
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Airline High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara High School
Alameda High School Educational Options Lockwood ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Services Lodi Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Saturn Street ES
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Longfellow Schilling Elementary
Alexandria ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School 1
Alhambra High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Alianza Charter El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado ES Longfellow ES School 13
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool School 14
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 15
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School School 16
Almond Grove El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary School 18
Alonzo CDS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary School 2
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 20
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 24
Alta Loma High School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 25
Alta Loma Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos Elementary School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldorado High School Los Altos High School School 27
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 28
Alta Vista High School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 29
Altamont Creek Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles Elementary School School 3
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 6
Alternative Education Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 7
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 8
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School Police School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado ES Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Arboles Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amador High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Cerritos School of Business and Tourism
Amanecer Primary Center Elk Grove High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Molinos Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambrosini Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Osos High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amelia Earhart HS Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon High School Ellington Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Police Department
American High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
American River Charter School Elsie Allen High School Los Robles Academy Schriever Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Elwin Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schurr High
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Sci-Tech
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Hill School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Lowell Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lowell Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS Scotts Valley High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Seaside High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Seaside Middle School
Ann Soldo Employee Performance Accountability LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sebree Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS SRO Secondary CDS
Anna Hause Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Technology Sellers Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School SELPA
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anton EEC EPIC Elementary School Lynbrook High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serra High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano High School
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Mack ES SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Escambia High School Maclay Middle School SF Community K-8
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacQuiddy Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apple Blossom Escambia Westgate School Macy Elementary School SF International HS
Applied Technology Center Escondido High School Macy Intermediate SF Public Montessori ES
APS Virtual School Esencia K-8 school Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Madison Early Childhood Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School Madison Elementary Shasta High School
Aptos MS Esparto High School Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aragon High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Madison High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Argonaut High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argonne ES Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Arlington Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Armijo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arminta School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Evans Service Area Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Everest Academy Major General Murray Short ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Everett MS Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Early Education Center Manchester Elementary School Sierra Home School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Junior High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Excelsior Middle School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Exeter Union High School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS F.C. Joyce Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Maple Primary Center Signal Hill
Aspire APEX Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Maplewood School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairburn Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfax Learning Center Marblehead Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mare Island Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Simpson Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Siskiyou Pathways
Aurora High School Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sisson School
Aurora Jr. High Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Sisters High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Skyline Elementary School
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Skyway Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fern Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa County Adult Education Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County High School Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Middle School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fishburn Ave School Marlton School Snow Elementary
Balboa HS Fitzgerald Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Snow Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Snowline Virtual School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Elementary Social Media
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Adult Education
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marthasville Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Florin High School Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Bay Adult School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Oceanside Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foshay LC Maryland Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Point Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Youth Services Matheson Park Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs High School Four Rivers Career Center Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs Middle School Foussat Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bayou Black Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxine Theater South San Francisco High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Torrance High School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco MS Maya Lin School South Valley Junior High
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Valley Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Classical Middle School McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin County R-II School McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary McClellan High Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklin Middle School McKinley Spirit Lake Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Stagg ES
Bell Gardens High Freedom High Magnet School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeman Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadow School Stanley Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont High School Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure A Stanton Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure I Star Academy
Bellview Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Medeiros Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starr King Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fries ES Melrose Elementary STARS Academy
Belmont High School Frisbie Middle School Melrose School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont LAAMPS Frontier Elementary Melvin Avenue ES State Street School
Belvedere Elementary School Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Steadley Elementary
Bemis Elementary FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Elementary School Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Benton High School Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Berendo MS Gant Mesa Robles Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
Bertrand Elementary School Gardena High School Michael J. Castori Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gardner Middle School Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garfield ES Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Beulah Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Beverly Hills Elementary Garwood Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point North Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garza Primary Center Milani Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stringer Attendance Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES STRIVE Academy
Birch Grove Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Birney George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Birney Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School George Key School Miller's Hill School Sumner Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Blue Angels Elementary School George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown Elementary School Miraloma ES Sundance Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Germain ES Mission Education Center ES Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bond Program Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset ES
Bonners Ferry High School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone High School Mission Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park EEC Molino Park Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sutro ES
Boyd Elementary Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boynton High School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Sutter MS
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Sutter's Mill
Bracher Elementary Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bradley Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar ES
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte High School Goddard Middle School Montebello High T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Tafoya Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taft Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bridge Program Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School Taylor Middle School
Bright Futures Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Technology
Bristow Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montessori Technology Preparatory Academy
Brittan Elementary School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadacres Ave ES Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Graham ES Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada Elementary School Morada Middle School Temecula Middle School
Broadous EEC Granada High School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley High School
Broadway Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brook Hill Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Temple Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Moreland Preschool Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Middle School Morris Elementary Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Elementary School Grant Union High School Morse Early Childhood Tennyson High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grape Street ES Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Elementary Moulton Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Browning High School Grattan ES Mount Shasta High School Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tesoro High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryan Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy
Bryant Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant ES Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryson Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Buchanan Street ES Greenacres Middle School Mountain View ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchser Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View High School The NOW Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Middle School The Ontario Center School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bud Carson Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Grenada Elementary Mountainair Middle School Thomas Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Move It Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buffum Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Riley High School
Bunche Middle School Griffith Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burbank Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thornton Junior High School
Burbank Elementary Guerneville School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burcham Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Hermon School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Lukens High School Timber Point Elementary
Burlingame High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timberlake Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon EEC Mt. Pleasant High School Timberlake Senior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Half Moon Bay High School Mt. View Elementary Toby Johnson Middle School
Burton Elementary School Hall District Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haman Elementary Muir (John) ES Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hamasaki ES Muir Elementary School Tokay High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton High School Mulberry Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Butte Valley High School Hamilton Middle School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butteville Elementary Hamlin Charter Academy Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrd MS Hannalei Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hansen School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cache Creek High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towers Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Towne ES
Cahokia School of Choice Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tracy Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Transition Services
Calabasas Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Transitions Learning Center
Calabash Charter Academy HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Trapp Elementary
Calahan Kids Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Travis Ranch Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tri-C
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison School District 36 Navajo Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harry Bridges Span School Navy Point Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hart Street ES Needham School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte Neighborhood Network TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County Primary School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tulelake Continuation High School
Calero High School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Avenue School Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tulita Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Turlock Adult School
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Turlock High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Turner Elementary School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Twain
California School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Twilight School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Twin Creeks Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Cameron School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Head Start New Valley High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Tynes Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School UCLA CS
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Ulloa ES
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union Elementary School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Union High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School University High School
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland Elementary
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Junior High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henderson School Newton High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cape May County High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Utah Street School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail Elementary School
Career & Transition Center West Heritage Primary Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrera Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Norman S. Weir Valentine Elementary
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carlsbad High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School at Moorpark College North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School ESY North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School Summer School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Elementary North High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo High School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North Park High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carr Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Independent Study Valley Center Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community High School Valley Center High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Prep
Carter High School Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carteret Pre-School Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valley High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valley High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valley Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carthage Start Central Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Valley Region ES #13
Carver Hobart Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley View Charter Montessori
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View Elementary
Carver Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley View ES
Casey Elementary Hogan Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley View High School
Casita Center Holbrook Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holder School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollenbeck Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hollencrest Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holly Oak Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Cave Language Academy Hollywood High School Oak Glen High School Van Ness Ave ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Oak Grove High School Van-Far Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Hill Elementary Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Center Adult School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Meadow Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Center High Homestead High School Oakcrest Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Center Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Varnado High School
Center Preschool Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale Elementary Vaughn Early Education Center
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Coast High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Junior High School Venetia Valley
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Venice High School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakley Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Venture Independent Study
Central High School Hope Academy Oakshire Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hopkins Junior High Ocean Academy Vernon Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons CIS Ocean Alternative Vicente Martinez High School
Century Park ES Horizons Home Study Ocean Shores High School Vichy Elementary School
Cerritos School Horner Junior High School Oceanside High School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Odyssey High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Old River Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olita Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive Elementary Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes Middle School Olive Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive View Elementary Vine School
Chaffey Adult School Hull Middle School Olive View Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Vista Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineland Elementary
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olson Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olympic High School Vineyard School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Ontario High School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vintage High School
Chaparral High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chapman Elementary Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Virginia Road ES
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence High School Orangewood School Virtual Learning Academy
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence HS Orchard Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles J. Riley Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Visitacion Valley ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley MS
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles White Elementary Inez Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Alternative School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Infonet Osborn Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charnock Road ES Instructional Technology Osceola St. Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Instructional Technology Department Oso Grande Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International High School Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chavez International School of Monterey Otter Creek School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chavez (Cesar) ES International Studies Acad HS Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Fundamental School
Chelwood Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Owensmouth HS Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Ione Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheviot Hills HS Ione Junior High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Irvington High School Paddison Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Chinese Education Center ES Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chisholm Middle School Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christa McAuliffe Middle School IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christensen Middle School ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christopher High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christopher STEMs Leadership School J. M. Tate High School Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chrysler Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Holt Elementary
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary Palms Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palms Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Waldorf
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Junior High School Palomares Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jackson Middle School Panorama City ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
City Partnership Program James A Garfield Senior High Parents As Teachers Walnut Acres Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Claremont High School James Rutter Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clarendon ES Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parklane Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Colton Middle School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkside Intermediate School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkview School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walters Junior High School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson ES Parras Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Paseo Magnet Warren Hills Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Pathways Community Day School Washington (George) HS
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jehue Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena High School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jena Junior High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
College and Career Advantage Jim Allen Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
College and Career High Magnet School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
College Park High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Colony High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Colorado Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Comanche Elementary School John Finney High School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Common Core Technology Project John Fiske Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Pitman High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Day School John Hope Continuation High Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Community Day School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Community High School John Liechty Middle School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Community Magnet Charter ES John Muir Elementary Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Community Outreach Academy John Muir Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Compton Adult School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Compton High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Concord High School John Swett Elementary School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Vierra High School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Concow Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Connecting Waters Charter School Jones Primary Center Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan (June) HS Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Cooper Elementary Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cope Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Jr. High School West High School
Corning Union High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corona del Mar High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coronado High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal ES
Coronado High Summer School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coronado Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Corvallis Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Costa Mesa Middle School Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cosumnes Oaks High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators K-8 Home Study Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Country Club Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Country High School Kairos Public Schools Plummer Elementary Westport Heights ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Creek View Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Creekside Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Crestview Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Croatan High School Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy High School Prairie Vista South Whitney Young Continuation High
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Whittier
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kentwood Elementary President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kerr Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kettering Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
Cucamonga Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School KidsZone Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
Cunningham Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Cupertino High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
Curtis Elementary King Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
Curtis Elementary School King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
Curtiss Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Construction Department Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kinoshita Elementary School Providence Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Purchasing Department Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School William James Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kolb Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Orr Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kordyak Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kornblum Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kraemer Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Krey Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kucera Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kwis Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Da Vinci Innovation Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Cueva High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Entrada School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Dale Avenue School La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Wilson Riles Middle School
Dana Hills High School La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Elementary School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Labadie Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davis Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winston S. Churchill
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Ransom Middle School Winters Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redding ES Wisdom Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wo (Yick) ES
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Redwood Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood High School Wood Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte Alternative School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wyandotte High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yolo Education Center
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorba Linda Middle School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary York Community High School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Divide High School Laurel Span School Riverbank Elementary School z0309
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School z1221
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zamora Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zane Grey HS
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~509 Demo Site
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Columbia
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo School MDUSD
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Mt. Blanc
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer ~Rio Grande
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Roberto Clemente ~Special Effects
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School ~Winfield 34 Demo School